This page contains the complete category. Some items also belong to special collections.
All categoriesWeapons/Two Handed Mace (16) ← →⇆ SwipeFilters
Hrimnor's Hymn Lv. 17+
Base stats
Base
Sledgehammer
StrStrength
62
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
72-110
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.30
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
45% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies45% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
+10 to Str+10 to Strength
(140-200)% inc. Phys.Dmg(140-200)% increased Physical Damage
15% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
1% of Physical Atk Dmg LeechedLeeched
LeechedLeeched Life is recovered over time. Multiple Leeches can occur simultaneously, up to a maximum rate as Life1% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life
(40-50)% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies(40-50)% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
Quecholli Lv. 22+
Base stats
Base
Jagged Maul
StrStrength
77
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
63-146
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.30
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
30 % inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies30 % increased Stun Duration on Enemies
+(25-50) to allAttributesAttributes
Attributes are Strength, Dexterity, and Intelligence+(25-50) to allAttributes
(80-100) % inc. Phys.Dmg(80-100) % increased Physical Damage
Adds 5 to 25Phys.DmgAdds 5 to 25Physical Damage
Gain 10Life per Enemy Killed
Enemies Killed with Attack or Spell Hits Explode, dealing 10 % of their Life as Fire.DmgEnemies Killed with Attack or Spell Hits Explode, dealing 10 % of their Life as Fire Damage
(Attributes are Str, Dex, and Int)(Attributes are Strength, Dexterity, and Intelligence)
Geofri's Baptism Lv. 27+
Base stats
Base
Brass Maul
StrStrength
92
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
125-188
Elem. DmgElemental Damage
11-23
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.20
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
30% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies30% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
200% inc. Phys.Dmg200% increased Physical Damage
Adds 11 to 23Cold.DmgAdds 11 to 23Cold Damage
(10-20)% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies(10-20)% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
Never deal Critical Strikes
Chober Chaber Lv. 40+
Base stats
Base
Great Mallet
StrStrength
104
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
138-282
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.25
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
30% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies30% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
Animates a Melee Weapon Item or Lingering Blade to fight by your side. You cannot animate unidentified Weapons. Will not animate weapons with 6 sockets. Cannot be used by Traps or Mines.
Level: 20
Cost: 16Mana
Base Dmg: 100%, 100%, 100%Base Damage: 100%, 100%, 100%
Animated Lingering Blades deal 17 to 80 Added Attack Phys.DmgAnimated Lingering Blades deal 17 to 80 Added Attack Physical Damage
Can use Items requiring up to Level 100
Minions deal 38% of DmgMinions deal 38% of Damage
Minions have #% moreAtk Speed: 38%Minions have #% more Attack Speed: 38%
Minions' Attacks deal 126 to 184 additional Phys.DmgMinions' Attacks deal 126 to 184 additional Physical Damage
Maximum 14, 1 Animated Weapons
Base duration is 40 seconds
q20:+2 to Maximum Animated Weapons
Voidhome Lv. 54+
Base stats
Base
Dread Maul
StrStrength
173
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
193-260
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.88
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
30% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies30% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
150% inc. Phys.Dmg150% increased Physical Damage
50% inc. Atk Speed50% increased Attack Speed
(50-30)% reduced Rarity of Items found
(50-30)% reduced Experience gain
0.4% of Physical Atk Dmg Leeched as Mana0.4% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Mana
Marohi Erqi Lv. 57+
Base stats
Base
Karui Maul
StrStrength
182
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
727-1090
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
0.75
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
45% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies45% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
(500-600)% inc. Phys.Dmg(500-600)% increased Physical Damage
25% reduced Atk Speed25% reduced Attack Speed
(40-50)% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies(40-50)% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
-500 to Accu-500 to Accuracy Rating
(40-50)% inc. AoE(40-50)% increased Area of Effect
Tawhoa's Felling Lv. 61+
Base stats
Base
Piledriver
StrStrength
212
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
287-429
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.35
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
20% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
Trigger Level 20 Tawhoa's Chosen when you Attack with a Non-Vaal Slam or Strike Skill near an Enemy
+(30-40) to Str+(30-40) to Strength
(250-300)% inc. Phys.Dmg(250-300)% increased Physical Damage
(20-30)% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies(20-30)% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
(20-30)% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold with this Weapon
Tawhoa's Chosen
Item Skill · Level 20
This skill is triggered when you use a Slam or Strike skill, and summons a Mirage Chieftain who will use that Slam or Strike skill once before dissipating.
Level: 20
Cooldown: 1.00 secCooldown Time: 1.00 sec
Cast: InstantCast Time: Instant
Base duration is 3 seconds
Trigger this Spell when you Attack with a Non-Vaal Slam or Strike Skill near an Enemy
Brain Rattler Lv. 63+
Base stats
Base
Meatgrinder
StrStrength
212
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
180-502
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.25
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
5% chance to deal Double Dmg5% chance to deal Double Damage
Adds (100-130) to (360-430)Phys.DmgAdds (100-130) to (360-430)Physical Damage
50% of Phys.Dmg Converted to Light.Dmg50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage
50% chance to ShockShock
ShockShock increases Damage taken by up to 50%, depending on the amount of Lightning Damage in the hit, for 2 seconds50% chance to Shock
− Removed: Your Critical Strikes do not deal extra DmgYour Critical Strikes do not deal extra Damage
+ Added: Lose 1 % of Life when you deal a Critical Strike
Replica Kongor's Undying Rage Lv. 67+
Base stats
Base
Terror Maul
StrStrength
212
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
155-476
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.28%
APSAttacks per Second
1.15
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
25% chance to double Stun Dur.25% chance to double Stun Duration
Adds (43-56) to (330-400)Phys.DmgAdds (43-56) to (330-400)Physical Damage
(30-40)% inc. Crit%(30-40)% increased Critical Strike Chance
+(15-20)% to allEle.Res+(15-20)% to allElemental Resistances
Hits can't be Evaded
Your Critical Strikes do not deal extra DmgYour Critical Strikes do not deal extra Damage
Regenerate 20% of ES per second if you've dealt a Critical Strike with this weapon RecentlyRegenerate 20% of Energy Shield per second if you've dealt a Critical Strike with this weapon Recently
The Desecrated Chalice Lv. 69+
Base stats
Base
Coronal Maul
StrStrength
220
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
204-305
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
6.25%
APSAttacks per Second
1.20
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.3
20% inc. AoE20% increased Area of Effect
(120-160)% inc. Phys.Dmg(120-160)% increased Physical Damage
(20-30)% inc. Crit%(20-30)% increased Critical Strike Chance
(0.4-0.5)% of Chaos.Dmg Leeched as Life(0.4-0.5)% of Chaos Damage Leeched as Life
Gain a Flask Charge when you deal a Critical Strike
Gain (40-75)% of Phys.Dmg as Extra Chaos.Dmg if you've used an Amethyst Flask RecentlyGain (40-75)% of Physical Damage as Extra Chaos Damage if you've used an Amethyst Flask Recently
Foulborn Variants
− Removed: (0.4-0.5) % of Chaos.Dmg Leeched as Life(0.4-0.5) % of Chaos Damage Leeched as Life
+ Added: +(25-30) % to Chaos Res+(25-30) % to Chaos Resistance
− Removed: Gain (40-75) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Chaos.Dmg if you've | used an Amethyst Flask RecentlyGain (40-75) % of Physical Damage as Extra Chaos Damage if you've | used an Amethyst Flask Recently
+ Added: Gain (35-45) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Chaos.DmgGain (35-45) % of Physical Damage as Extra Chaos Damage
(120-160)% inc. Phys.Dmg(120-160)% increased Physical Damage
(20-30)% inc. Crit%(20-30)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Gain a Flask Charge when you deal a Critical Strike
Gain (20-40)% of Phys.Dmg as Extra Cold.Dmg if you've used a Sapphire Flask RecentlyGain (20-40)% of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage if you've used a Sapphire Flask Recently
Gain (20-40)% of Phys.Dmg as Extra Fire.Dmg if you've used a Ruby Flask RecentlyGain (20-40)% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage if you've used a Ruby Flask Recently
Gain (20-40)% of Phys.Dmg as Extra Light.Dmg if you've used a Topaz Flask RecentlyGain (20-40)% of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage if you've used a Topaz Flask Recently
− Removed: Gain (20-40) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Cold.Dmg if you've | used a Sapphire Flask RecentlyGain (20-40) % of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage if you've | used a Sapphire Flask Recently
+ Added: Gain (20-25) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Cold.DmgGain (20-25) % of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage
− Removed: Gain (20-40) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Fire.Dmg if you've | used a Ruby Flask RecentlyGain (20-40) % of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage if you've | used a Ruby Flask Recently
+ Added: Gain (20-25) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Fire.DmgGain (20-25) % of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage
− Removed: Gain (20-40) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Light.Dmg if you've | used a Topaz Flask RecentlyGain (20-40) % of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage if you've | used a Topaz Flask Recently
+ Added: Gain (20-25) % of Phys.Dmg as Extra Light.DmgGain (20-25) % of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage