(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
+(10-15) to Dex+(10-15) to Dexterity
(50-70)% inc. Phys.Dmg(50-70)% increased Physical Damage
Adds (1-2) to (3-5)Phys.DmgAdds (1-2) to (3-5)Physical Damage
30% inc. Crit%30% increased Critical Strike Chance
40% inc. Atk Dmg against BleedingBleeding
Bleeding deals Physical Damage over time, based on the base Physical Damage of the Skill. Damage is 200% higher while moving Enemies40% increased Attack Damage against Bleeding Enemies
50% chance to cause Bleeding on Critical Strike
Bloodplay Lv. 15+
Base stats
Base
Stiletto
DexDexterity
30
IntIntelligence
30
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
16-44
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.30%
APSAttacks per Second
1.65
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
+20 to Dex+20 to Dexterity
(20-40)% inc. Phys.Dmg(20-40)% increased Physical Damage
Adds (3-6) to (9-13)Phys.DmgAdds (3-6) to (9-13)Physical Damage
10% inc. Atk Speed10% increased Attack Speed
Extra gore
30% chance to cause Bleeding on Hit
Replica Bloodplay Lv. 15+
Base stats
Base
Stiletto
DexDexterity
30
IntIntelligence
30
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
16-51
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.30%
APSAttacks per Second
1.50
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
+20 to Str+20 to Strength
(20-40)% inc. Phys.Dmg(20-40)% increased Physical Damage
Adds (3-6) to (9-13)Phys.DmgAdds (3-6) to (9-13)Physical Damage
30% chance to cause Bleeding on Hit
(100-150)% inc. Crit% against Bleeding Enemies(100-150)% increased Critical Strike Chance against Bleeding Enemies
Extra gore
Mightflay Lv. 30+
Base stats
Base
Flaying Knife
DexDexterity
64
IntIntelligence
44
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
43-129
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.40
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
+25 to Str+25 to Strength
(80-100)% inc. Phys.Dmg(80-100)% increased Physical Damage
Adds 12 to 24Phys.DmgAdds 12 to 24Physical Damage
Grants 10Life per Enemy Hit
Goblinedge Lv. 60+
Base stats
Base
Ambusher
DexDexterity
113
IntIntelligence
113
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
59-228
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.30%
APSAttacks per Second
1.50
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
(200-250)% inc. Phys.Dmg(200-250)% increased Physical Damage
(20-25)% inc. Atk Speed if you haven't gained a Frenzy Charge Recently(20-25)% increased Attack Speed if you haven't gained a Frenzy Charge Recently
(60-80)% inc. Crit% if you haven't gained a Power Charge Recently(60-80)% increased Critical Strike Chance if you haven't gained a Power Charge Recently
+3 seconds to Dur. of Frenzy and Power Charges on Culling Strike+3 seconds to Duration of Frenzy and Power Charges on Culling Strike
Gain (120-150)Life on Culling Strike
Gain (10-20)Mana on Culling Strike
Taproot Lv. 60+
Base stats
Base
Ambusher
DexDexterity
113
IntIntelligence
113
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
54-209
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.30%
APSAttacks per Second
1.71
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
(180-200)% inc. Phys.Dmg(180-200)% increased Physical Damage
(10-15)% inc. Atk Speed(10-15)% increased Attack Speed
(15-20)% inc. PoisonPoison
Poison deals Chaos Damage over time, based on the base Physical and Chaos Damage of the Skill. Multiple instances of Poison stack Dur.(15-20)% increased PoisonDuration
0.5% of Atk Dmg LeechedLeeched
LeechedLeeched Life is recovered over time. Multiple Leeches can occur simultaneously, up to a maximum rate as Mana against Poisoned Enemies0.5% of Attack Damage Leeched as Mana against Poisoned Enemies
0.5% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life against Maimed Enemies0.5% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life against Maimed Enemies
(15-20)% chance to MaimMaim
Maimed enemies have 30% reduced Movement Speed on Hit(15-20)% chance to Maim on Hit
20% chance to Poison on Hit
The Hidden Blade Lv. 60+
Base stats
Base
Ambusher
DexDexterity
113
IntIntelligence
113
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
66-257
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
8.30%
APSAttacks per Second
1.50
Weapon Range: {0} metre
1
(40-45)% inc. Global Crit%(40-45)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
30% inc. Global Crit%30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
Trigger Level 20 Unseen Strike every 0.5 seconds while PhasingPhasing
While you have Phasing, your movement is not blocked by EnemiesTrigger Level 20 Unseen Strike every 0.5 seconds while Phasing
+(20-40) to Dex+(20-40) to Dexterity
(230-260)% inc. Phys.Dmg(230-260)% increased Physical Damage
30% reduced Atk Speed while Phasing30% reduced Attack Speed while Phasing
Unseen Strike
Item Skill · Level 20
Launches a spinning blade that deals weapon damage to enemies. If firing multiple projectiles, they will be fired in a circle.
Level: 20
Atk Dmg: 250% of baseAttack Damage: 250% of base
Effectiveness of Added Dmg: 250%Effectiveness of Added Damage: 250%
Fires Proj in a circleFires Projectiles in a circle