Gladiator
Duelist Ascendancy

Attack Speed, Bleed ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Attacks have 15% chance to cause BleedingAttacks have 15% chance to cause Bleeding

Attack Speed, Bleed ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Attacks have 15% chance to cause BleedingAttacks have 15% chance to cause Bleeding

Determined SurvivorNotable
- Gain 50% Chance to Block from Equipped Shield instead of the Shield's valueGain 50% Chance to Block from Equipped Shield instead of the Shield's value
- Inherent Bonuses from Dual Wielding are doubledInherent Bonuses from Dual Wielding are doubled

Measured RetaliationNotable
- Retaliation Skills become Usable for an additional 2 secondsRetaliation Skills become Usable for an additional 2 seconds
- 50% chance for used Retaliation Skills to remain Usable and not consume a Cooldown Use50% chance for used Retaliation Skills to remain Usable and not consume a Cooldown Use

More Than SkillNotable
- Chance to Block Attack or Spell Dmg is Lucky if you've Blocked RecentlyChance to Block Attack or Spell Damage is Lucky if you've Blocked Recently

Attack Speed, Attack DamageSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed

War of AttritionNotable
- Deal 1% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments to Rare and Unique Enemies for each second they've ever been in your Presence, up to a max of 100%Deal 1% more Damage with Hits and Ailments to Rare and Unique Enemies for each second they've ever been in your Presence, up to a maximum of 100%

Attack Speed, Bleed ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Attacks have 15% chance to cause BleedingAttacks have 15% chance to cause Bleeding

Attack Speed, Block ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage

Attack Speed, Block ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage

Attack Speed, Block ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage

Attack Speed and One Handed DamageSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 10% inc. Dmg with One Handed Weapons10% increased Damage with One Handed Weapons

Attack Speed, Block ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage

Attack Speed, Block ChanceSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage

Gratuitous ViolenceNotable
- Bleeding Enemies you Kill Explode, dealing 20% of their Maximum Life as Phys.DmgBleeding Enemies you Kill Explode, dealing 20% of their Maximum Life as Physical Damage

Jagged TechniqueNotable
- Bleeding you inflict is AggravatedBleeding you inflict is Aggravated

Weapon MasterNotable
- 25% more Accu while wielding a Sword25% more Accuracy Rating while wielding a Sword
- 20% more AoE while wielding a Mace or Sceptre20% more Area of Effect while wielding a Mace or Sceptre
- 20% more Critical Strike Chance while wielding a Dagger20% more Critical Strike Chance while wielding a Dagger
- 20% of Leech is Instant while wielding a Claw20% of Leech is Instant while wielding a Claw
- 30% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments against Enemies that are on Low Life while you are wielding an Axe30% more Damage with Hits and Ailments against Enemies that are on Low Life while you are wielding an Axe
Weapon Master
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 10% inc. Dmg with One Handed Weapons10% increased Damage with One Handed Weapons
- 25% more Accu while wielding a Sword25% more Accuracy Rating while wielding a Sword
- 20% more AoE while wielding a Mace or Sceptre20% more Area of Effect while wielding a Mace or Sceptre
- 20% more Critical Strike Chance while wielding a Dagger20% more Critical Strike Chance while wielding a Dagger
- 20% of Leech is Instant while wielding a Claw20% of Leech is Instant while wielding a Claw
- 30% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments against Enemies that are on Low Life while you are wielding an Axe30% more Damage with Hits and Ailments against Enemies that are on Low Life while you are wielding an Axe
Determined Survivor
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Gain 50% Chance to Block from Equipped Shield instead of the Shield's valueGain 50% Chance to Block from Equipped Shield instead of the Shield's value
- Inherent Bonuses from Dual Wielding are doubledInherent Bonuses from Dual Wielding are doubled
Measured Retaliation
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Retaliation Skills become Usable for an additional 2 secondsRetaliation Skills become Usable for an additional 2 seconds
- 50% chance for used Retaliation Skills to remain Usable and not consume a Cooldown Use50% chance for used Retaliation Skills to remain Usable and not consume a Cooldown Use
Jagged Technique
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Attacks have 15% chance to cause BleedingAttacks have 15% chance to cause Bleeding
- Bleeding you inflict is AggravatedBleeding you inflict is Aggravated
Gratuitous Violence
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Attacks have 15% chance to cause BleedingAttacks have 15% chance to cause Bleeding
- Bleeding Enemies you Kill Explode, dealing 20% of their Maximum Life as Phys.DmgBleeding Enemies you Kill Explode, dealing 20% of their Maximum Life as Physical Damage
More Than Skill
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- +3% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+3% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Chance to Block Attack or Spell Dmg is Lucky if you've Blocked RecentlyChance to Block Attack or Spell Damage is Lucky if you've Blocked Recently
War of Attrition
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Deal 1% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments to Rare and Unique Enemies for each second they've ever been in your Presence, up to a max of 100%Deal 1% more Damage with Hits and Ailments to Rare and Unique Enemies for each second they've ever been in your Presence, up to a maximum of 100%
Fatal Flourish
Notable- Non-Travel Attack Skills Repeat an additional TimeNon-Travel Attack Skills Repeat an additional Time
- Final Repeat of Attack Skills deals 60% more DmgFinal Repeat of Attack Skills deals 60% more Damage