This page contains the complete category. Some items also belong to special collections.
All categoriesWeapons/One Handed Mace (13) ← →⇆ SwipeFilters
Gorebreaker Lv. 10+
Base stats
Base
Spiked Club
StrStrength
41
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
59-73
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.16
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(300-360)% inc. Phys.Dmg(300-360)% increased Physical Damage
20% reduced Atk Speed20% reduced Attack Speed
(10-20)% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(30-50)% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies(30-50)% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
30% inc. Melee Dmg against BleedingBleeding
Bleeding deals Physical Damage over time, based on the base Physical Damage of the Skill. Damage is 200% higher while moving Enemies30% increased Melee Damage against Bleeding Enemies
Brightbeak Lv. 20+
Base stats
Base
War Hammer
StrStrength
71
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
20-48
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
6.25%
APSAttacks per Second
2.11
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(50-75)% inc. Phys.Dmg(50-75)% increased Physical Damage
45% inc. Atk Speed45% increased Attack Speed
25% inc. Crit%25% increased Critical Strike Chance
+(20-30)% to Fire Res+(20-30)% to Fire Resistance
+(20-30)% to Light. Res+(20-30)% to Lightning Resistance
Lavianga's Wisdom Lv. 20+
Base stats
Base
War Hammer
StrStrength
71
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
37-89
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.45
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(160-200)% inc. Phys.Dmg(160-200)% increased Physical Damage
+70 to maxLife+70 to maximumLife
+70 to maxMana+70 to maximumMana
5% reduced Move.Spd5% reduced Movement Speed
(15-25)% inc. AoE(15-25)% increased Area of Effect
(10-20)% inc. Area Dmg(10-20)% increased Area Damage
Flesh-Eater Lv. 32+
Base stats
Base
Dream Mace
StrStrength
107
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
50-93
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.54
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(60-80)% inc. Phys.Dmg(60-80)% increased Physical Damage
Adds 10 to 15Phys.DmgAdds 10 to 15Physical Damage
10% inc. Atk Speed10% increased Attack Speed
1% of Physical Atk Dmg LeechedLeeched
LeechedLeeched Life is recovered over time. Multiple Leeches can occur simultaneously, up to a maximum rate as Life1% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life
3% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life against Bleeding Enemies3% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life against Bleeding Enemies
30% chance to cause Bleeding on Hit
The Monastery Bell Lv. 32+
Base stats
Base
Dream Mace
StrStrength
107
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
44-91
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.50
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(50-75)% inc. Phys.Dmg(50-75)% increased Physical Damage
Adds (5-9) to (13-18)Phys.DmgAdds (5-9) to (13-18)Physical Damage
(6-10)% inc. Atk Speed(6-10)% increased Attack Speed
Chance to Block is Unlucky
Count as Blocking Atk Dmg from the first target Hit with each Shield AttackCount as Blocking Attack Damage from the first target Hit with each Shield Attack
Clayshaper Lv. 41+
Base stats
Base
Rock Breaker
StrStrength
134
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
64-104
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.27
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
15% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
Grants Level 12 Summon Stone Golem Skill
Adds (24-30) to (34-40)Phys.DmgAdds (24-30) to (34-40)Physical Damage
(8-10)% inc. Atk Speed(8-10)% increased Attack Speed
+1 to max number of Summoned Golems+1 to maximum number of Summoned Golems
Golems have (96-120) to (132-160) Added Attack Phys.DmgGolems have (96-120) to (132-160) Added Attack Physical Damage
Summon Stone Golem
Summon Stone Golem · Level 12
Minion
Spell
Golem
Physical
Summon
Stone
Summons a Stone Golem that grants you life regeneration and defences. In addition to its melee attack, the Stone Golem uses a rolling charge and a powerful slam that can taunt enemies.
Level: 12
Cost: 48Mana
Base Dmg: 100%, 100%, 100%Base Damage: 100%, 100%, 100%
#% inc. Character Size: 6%#% increased Character Size: 6%
Golems grant 72Life Regenerated per second
Maximum 1 Summoned Golem
Golems grant 20 % inc. DefencesGolems grant 20 % increased Defences
q20:20 % inc. Buff Effect20 % increased Buff Effect
Frostbreath Lv. 50+
Base stats
Base
Ornate Mace
StrStrength
161
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
79-106
Elem. DmgElemental Damage
27-42
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.35
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
15% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
Adds (26-32) to (36-42)Phys.DmgAdds (26-32) to (36-42)Physical Damage
Adds (26-32) to (36-42)Cold.DmgAdds (26-32) to (36-42)Cold Damage
(8-14)% inc. Atk Speed(8-14)% increased Attack Speed
+(40-50)% to Fire Res+(40-50)% to Fire Resistance
(35-50)% inc. ChillChill
ChillChill reduces Enemy Action Speed by up to 30%, depending on the amount of Cold Damage in the hit, for 2 seconds Dur. on Enemies(35-50)% increased ChillDuration on Enemies
Attacks with this Weapon deal Double Dmg to ChilledChilled
You are Chilled while standing in Chilled Ground EnemiesAttacks with this Weapon deal Double Damage to Chilled Enemies
− Removed: Trigger a Socketed Lightning Spell on Hit, with a 0.25 second Cooldown | Socketed Lightning Spells have no Cost if Triggered
+ Added: Trigger Level 20Lightning Bolt on Melee Hit with this Weapon, with a 0.25 second cooldown | local unique cast lightning bolt on melee hit % [100]
Lightning Bolt
Item Skill · Level 20
A bolt of lightning strikes an area, dealing lightning damage.
Level: 30
Cooldown: 0.50 secCooldown Time: 0.50 sec
Cast: 1.00 secCast Time: 1.00 sec
Crit%: 7.50%Critical Strike Chance: 7.50%
Effectiveness of Added Dmg: 440%Effectiveness of Added Damage: 440%
Deals 614 to 11673Light.DmgDeals 614 to 11673Lightning Damage
Trigger this Spell when you Crit an Enemy
SupportUniqueMjolnerLightningSpellsCastOnHit
Item Support
Support
Cooldown: 0.25 secCooldown Time: 0.25 sec
This Skill Costs nothing
Callinellus Malleus Lv. 66+
Base stats
Base
Auric Mace
StrStrength
212
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
212-294
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.20
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
15% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
(150-200)% inc. Phys.Dmg(150-200)% increased Physical Damage
Adds (5-10) to (15-23)Phys.DmgAdds (5-10) to (15-23)Physical Damage
(15-25)% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold with this Weapon
Cannot Knock Enemies Back
All Atk Dmg Chills when you StunAll Attack Damage Chills when you Stun
Nebuloch Lv. 68+
Base stats
Base
Nightmare Mace
StrStrength
212
Phys. DmgPhysical Damage
87-180
Crit. %Critical Strike Chance
5.00%
APSAttacks per Second
1.40
Weapon Range: {0} metres
1.1
10% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold
Adds (45-60) to (100-120)Phys.DmgAdds (45-60) to (100-120)Physical Damage
Gain (30-40)% of Physical Atk Dmg as Extra Fire.DmgGain (30-40)% of Physical Attack Damage as Extra Fire Damage
+4% to Chaos Res per Endurance Charge+4% to Chaos Resistance per Endurance Charge
1% reduced Ele.Dmg taken from Hits per Endurance Charge1% reduced Elemental Damage taken from Hits per Endurance Charge
Adds 5 to 8Phys.Dmg per Endurance ChargeAdds 5 to 8Physical Damage per Endurance Charge
+500 to ArmourArmour
Armour applies to Fire, Cold and Lightning Damage taken from Hits instead of Physical Damage | -15% to all maximum Elemental Resistances per Endurance Charge+500 to Armour per Endurance Charge
200Fire.Dmg taken per second per Endurance Charge if you've been Hit Recently200Fire Damage taken per second per Endurance Charge if you've been Hit Recently