Juggernaut
Marauder Ascendancy

UntiringNotable
- 40% inc. Life Regeneration rate40% increased Life Regeneration rate
- 1.5% of Phys.Dmg prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second1.5% of Physical Damage prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second

Armour, Life RegenerationSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- Regenerate 0.5% of Life per secondRegenerate 0.5% of Life per second

Armour, Movement SpeedSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed

Armour, Chaos ResistanceSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- +11% to Chaos Res+11% to Chaos Resistance

UnstoppableNotable
- 10% inc. Move.Spd10% increased Movement Speed
- Cannot be StunnedCannot be Stunned
- Action Speed cannot be modified to below Base ValueAction Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value
- Move.Spd cannot be modified to below Base ValueMovement Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value

UnbreakableNotable
- Armour from Equipped Body Armour is doubledArmour from Equipped Body Armour is doubled
- 15% of Armour also applies to Chaos.Dmg taken from Hits15% of Armour also applies to Chaos Damage taken from Hits

Armour, Endurance Charge DurationSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration

Armour, Endurance Charge DurationSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration

UndeniableNotable
- +500 to Accu+500 to Accuracy Rating
- 1% inc. Atk Speed per 150 Accu1% increased Attack Speed per 150 Accuracy Rating
- Gain Accu equal to twice your StrGain Accuracy Rating equal to twice your Strength

UnflinchingNotable
- 30% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you are Hit30% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you are Hit
- 25% chance that if you would gain Endurance Charges, you instead gain up to max Endurance Charges25% chance that if you would gain Endurance Charges, you instead gain up to maximum Endurance Charges
- Gain 1 Endurance Charge every second if you've been Hit RecentlyGain 1 Endurance Charge every second if you've been Hit Recently
- +1 to Maximum Endurance Charges+1 to Maximum Endurance Charges

UnrelentingNotable
- 1% additional Ele.Dmg Reduction per Endurance Charge1% additional Elemental Damage Reduction per Endurance Charge
- 1% additional Phys.Dmg Reduction per Endurance Charge1% additional Physical Damage Reduction per Endurance Charge

Armour, Endurance Charge DurationSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration

Armour, Attack SpeedSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour

Armour, Stun DurationSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 20% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies20% increased Stun Duration on Enemies

UnyieldingNotable
- 8% inc. Dmg per Endurance Charge8% increased Damage per Endurance Charge
- 6% inc. AoE per Endurance Charge6% increased Area of Effect per Endurance Charge
- 25% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you Stun an Enemy25% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you Stun an Enemy
- 10% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies per Endurance Charge10% increased Stun Duration on Enemies per Endurance Charge
Unflinching
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration
- 30% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you are Hit30% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you are Hit
- 25% chance that if you would gain Endurance Charges, you instead gain up to max Endurance Charges25% chance that if you would gain Endurance Charges, you instead gain up to maximum Endurance Charges
- Gain 1 Endurance Charge every second if you've been Hit RecentlyGain 1 Endurance Charge every second if you've been Hit Recently
- +1 to Maximum Endurance Charges+1 to Maximum Endurance Charges
Unyielding
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 20% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies20% increased Stun Duration on Enemies
- 8% inc. Dmg per Endurance Charge8% increased Damage per Endurance Charge
- 6% inc. AoE per Endurance Charge6% increased Area of Effect per Endurance Charge
- 25% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you Stun an Enemy25% chance to gain an Endurance Charge when you Stun an Enemy
- 10% inc. Stun Dur. on Enemies per Endurance Charge10% increased Stun Duration on Enemies per Endurance Charge
Unstoppable
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 10% inc. Move.Spd10% increased Movement Speed
- Cannot be StunnedCannot be Stunned
- Action Speed cannot be modified to below Base ValueAction Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value
- Move.Spd cannot be modified to below Base ValueMovement Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value
Untiring
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- Regenerate 0.5% of Life per secondRegenerate 0.5% of Life per second
- 40% inc. Life Regeneration rate40% increased Life Regeneration rate
- 1.5% of Phys.Dmg prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second1.5% of Physical Damage prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second
- 1.5% of Phys.Dmg prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second1.5% of Physical Damage prevented from Hits in the past 10 seconds is Regenerated as Life per second
Undeniable
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- +500 to Accu+500 to Accuracy Rating
- 1% inc. Atk Speed per 150 Accu1% increased Attack Speed per 150 Accuracy Rating
- Gain Accu equal to twice your StrGain Accuracy Rating equal to twice your Strength
Unrelenting
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration
- 1% additional Ele.Dmg Reduction per Endurance Charge1% additional Elemental Damage Reduction per Endurance Charge
- 1% additional Phys.Dmg Reduction per Endurance Charge1% additional Physical Damage Reduction per Endurance Charge
Unbreakable
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- +11% to Chaos Res+11% to Chaos Resistance
- Armour from Equipped Body Armour is doubledArmour from Equipped Body Armour is doubled
- 15% of Armour also applies to Chaos.Dmg taken from Hits15% of Armour also applies to Chaos Damage taken from Hits
Indomitable Resolve
Notable- Take 25% less DmgTake 25% less Damage
- Deal 10% less DmgDeal 10% less Damage